Ringen Hessenliga 2023/2024
Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag
Spielplan
Datum/Zeit | Heim/Gast | Erg |
---|---|---|
15.09.2023 20:30 | Schaafheim II:RC Erlensee | 23:12 |
16.09.2023 20:00 | Hösbach II:Waldaschaff | 21:10 |
Gailbach II:SG Arheilgen | 0:36 | |
AC Goldbach:KSV Seeheim | 29:4 | |
23.09.2023 20:00 | Waldaschaff:RC Erlensee | 19:12 |
Hösbach II:AC Goldbach | 7:20 | |
SG Arheilgen:Schaafheim II | 10:18 | |
24.09.2023 15:00 | KSV Seeheim:Gailbach II | 15:16 |
30.09.2023 18:00 | Schaafheim II:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
30.09.2023 20:00 | AC Goldbach:Waldaschaff | 29:3 |
Gailbach II:Hösbach II | 18:16 | |
RC Erlensee:SG Arheilgen | 18:11 | |
03.10.2023 15:00 | Hösbach II:Schaafheim II | 23:8 |
AC Goldbach:Gailbach II | 30:4 | |
Waldaschaff:SG Arheilgen | 16:19 | |
KSV Seeheim:RC Erlensee | -:- | |
06.10.2023 19:00 | Schaafheim II:AC Goldbach | 5:25 |
06.10.2023 20:30 | Waldaschaff:Gailbach II | 22:9 |
07.10.2023 20:00 | RC Erlensee:Hösbach II | 17:16 |
SG Arheilgen:KSV Seeheim | -:- | |
KSV Seeheim:SG Arheilgen | -:- | |
14.10.2023 17:30 | Gailbach II:Schaafheim II | 9:20 |
14.10.2023 20:00 | Waldaschaff:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
AC Goldbach:RC Erlensee | 22:6 | |
Waldaschaff:SG Arheilgen | -:- | |
15.10.2023 13:00 | Hösbach II:SG Arheilgen | 24:12 |
20.10.2023 20:30 | KSV Seeheim:Hösbach II | -:- |
21.10.2023 19:00 | Schaafheim II:Waldaschaff | 17:14 |
21.10.2023 20:00 | RC Erlensee:Gailbach II | 19:16 |
SG Arheilgen:AC Goldbach | 4:30 | |
28.10.2023 19:30 | Waldaschaff:Hösbach II | 8:23 |
28.10.2023 20:00 | SG Arheilgen:Gailbach II | 36:0 |
KSV Seeheim:AC Goldbach | -:- | |
RC Erlensee:Schaafheim II | 13:19 | |
SG Arheilgen:AC Goldbach | -:- | |
KSV Seeheim:Gailbach II | -:- | |
29.10.2023 13:00 | Gailbach II:Waldaschaff | 8:23 |
04.11.2023 | Schaafheim II:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
04.11.2023 17:30 | Gailbach II:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
04.11.2023 19:00 | Schaafheim II:SG Arheilgen | 16:15 |
04.11.2023 20:00 | RC Erlensee:Waldaschaff | 16:16 |
AC Goldbach:Hösbach II | 23:11 | |
11.11.2023 16:30 | Hösbach II:Gailbach II | 36:0 |
11.11.2023 20:00 | SG Arheilgen:RC Erlensee | 12:23 |
Waldaschaff:AC Goldbach | 12:20 | |
SG Arheilgen:Schaafheim II | -:- | |
KSV Seeheim:RC Erlensee | -:- | |
12.11.2023 15:00 | KSV Seeheim:Schaafheim II | -:- |
18.11.2023 16:30 | Gailbach II:AC Goldbach | 5:25 |
18.11.2023 19:00 | Schaafheim II:Hösbach II | 13:12 |
18.11.2023 20:00 | RC Erlensee:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
SG Arheilgen:Waldaschaff | 16:20 | |
RC Erlensee:SG Arheilgen | -:- | |
24.11.2023 18:30 | Hösbach II:RC Erlensee | 22:9 |
25.11.2023 20:00 | KSV Seeheim:SG Arheilgen | -:- |
AC Goldbach:Schaafheim II | 28:5 | |
SG Arheilgen:KSV Seeheim | -:- | |
01.12.2023 19:00 | Schaafheim II:Gailbach II | 27:4 |
01.12.2023 20:30 | KSV Seeheim:Waldaschaff | -:- |
02.12.2023 20:00 | SG Arheilgen:Hösbach II | 8:28 |
RC Erlensee:AC Goldbach | 12:20 | |
KSV Seeheim:Hösbach II | -:- | |
KSV Seeheim:Waldaschaff | -:- | |
08.12.2023 20:30 | Waldaschaff:Schaafheim II | 16:18 |
09.12.2023 | Hösbach II:SG Arheilgen | -:- |
09.12.2023 17:30 | Hösbach II:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
Gailbach II:RC Erlensee | 10:17 | |
09.12.2023 20:00 | AC Goldbach:SG Arheilgen | 32:2 |
AC Goldbach:KSV Seeheim | -:- |
- Erg = Ergebnis
Tabelle
Platz | Vereine | Sp | G | V | Wertung | Diff | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Goldbach | 12 | 12 | 0 | 304:76 | 228 | 24 |
2 | Schaafheim II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 189:181 | 8 | 18 |
3 | Hösbach II | 12 | 7 | 5 | 239:146 | 93 | 14 |
4 | RC Erlensee | 12 | 5 | 6 | 174:206 | -32 | 11 |
5 | Waldaschaff | 12 | 4 | 7 | 179:208 | -29 | 9 |
6 | SG Arheilgen | 12 | 3 | 9 | 181:225 | -44 | 6 |
7 | Gailbach II | 12 | 1 | 11 | 83:307 | -224 | 2 |
8 | KSV Seeheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
- Sp = Spiele
- G = Gewonnen
- SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
- U = Unentschieden
- NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
- V = Verloren
- Diff = Differenz
- Pkt = Punkte
- P = Punkte